Tree Line USA Utilities


Tree Line Listing for 2013

4-County Electric Power Association (MS)
AEP Texas Central Co. (TX)
AEP Texas North Co. (TX)
AEP-Public Service Co. of Oklahoma (OK)
Alabama Power Co. (AL)
Alliant Energy (IL, IN, MN, WI)-IA
Ameren (IL, MO)
American Transmission Co. (WI, MI, MN, IL)
Appalachian Electric Coop. (TN)
Arizona Public Service Co. (AZ)
Austin Energy (TX)
Avista Utilities (WA)
Bath Electric, Gas & Water Systems (NY)
Benton Public Utility District (WA)
Benton Rural Electric Association (WA)
Boone Electric Cooperative (MO)
Bowling Green Municipal Utilities (KY)
Brigham City Public Power (UT)
Bristol Tennessee Essential Services (TN)
Brownsville Public Utilities Board (TX)
Carthage Water & Electric (MO)
CenterPoint Energy (TX)
Central Wisconsin Electric Coop. (WI)
Chelan County Public Utility District #1 (WA)
Chugach Electric Association, Inc. (AK)
Citizens Electric Co. (PA)
City of Anaheim, Public Utilities (CA)
City of Lompoc Electric Utility (CA)
City of Naperville (IL)
City of Redding Electric Utililty (CA)
City of Rocky Mount (NC)
City of Westerville Electric Division (OH)
City Utilities of Springfield (MO)
Clark Public Utilities (WA)
Cleveland Utilties (TN)
Clinton Utilities Board (TN)
Colorado Springs Utilities (CO)
Columbia Water & Light Dept. (MO)
Consolidated Edison Co. of New York (NY)
Consolidated Electric Coop., Inc. (OH)
Cookeville Electric Department (TN)
Crawford Electric Coop. (MO)
Cuivre River Electric Coop. (MO)
Cuyahoga Falls Electric Department (OH)
Detroit Edison (MI)
Dominion (VA,NC)
Duck River Membership Corp. (TN)
Duquesne Light Co. (PA)
Dyersburg Electric System (TN)
East Central Energy (MN, WI)
Edmond Electric (OK)
Empire District Electric Co. (MO, AR, KS, OK)
Entergy Corp. (AR, LA, MS, TX)
Eugene Water and Electric Board (OR)
First Energy Corp. (MI, NJ, OH, PA)
Florida Keys Electric Coop. (FL)
Forest Grove Light & Power Department (OR)
Gaffney Board of Public Works (SC)
Gainesville Regional Utilities (FL)
Garland Power & Light (TX)
Georgia Power Company (GA)
Gibson Electric Membership Corporation (TN)
Golden Valley Electric Association (AK)
Hutchinson Utilities (MN)
Idaho Power Co. (ID, OR)
Independence Power & Light (MO)
Indianapolis Power & Light (IN)
ITC Holding, Midwest – Minnesota (MN)
ITC Michigan (MI)
ITC Midwest (MI)
JEA Electric Utility of Jacksonville (FL)
Johnson City Power Board (TN)
Kansas City Power & Light (MO, KS)
Knoxville Utilities Board (TN)
Lake Region Electric Cooperative (MN)
Lansing Board of Water & Light (MI)
Lincoln Electric System (NE)
Los Angeles Dept of Water & Power
Madison Gas & Electric Co. (WI)
Massena Electric Department (NY)
Matanuska Electric Association, Inc. (AK)
Menasha Utilities (WI)
MidAmerican Energy Co. (IA, IL, NE, SD)
Milan Public Utilities (TN)
Mishawaka Utilities-Electric Division (IN)
Montana-Dakota Utilities Co. (MT, ND, SD, WY)
Morristown Utility Systems (TN)
Nashville Electric Service (TN)
National Grid USA (MA, NH, NY, RI)
Nebraska City Utilities (NE)
Nebraska Public Power District (NE)
Nextera (Florida Power & Light Co.) (FL)
Northern Indiana Public Service Co. (IN)
Ocala Utility Services (FL)
OG&E Electric Services (AR, OK)
Oklahoma Electric Coop. (OK)
Omaha Public Power District (NE)
Oncor Electric Delivery (TX)
Orange & Rockland Utilities (NJ, NY, PA)
Orlando Utilities Commission (FL)
Owen Electric Coop. (KY)
Owensboro Municipal Utilities (KY)
Pacific Gas & Electric Co. (CA)
Pacificorp (CA, ID, OR, UT, WA, WY)
Pasadena Water & Power (CA)
Peoples Electric (OK)
PEPCO (DC, MD)
Pierce Pepin Coop. Services (WI)
Pioneer Electric Coop. (OH)
PPL Corp. (PA)
Progress Energy (FL)
Provo City Power (UT)
Puget Sound Energy (WA)
Pulaski Electric System (TN)
Ralls County Electric Coop. (MO)
Rappahannock Electric Coop. (VA)
Richland Electric Coop. (WI)
Richland Energy Services (WA)
Riverside Public Utilities (CA)
Rochester Public Utilities (MN)
Ruston Light & Power (LA)
Sacramento Municipal Utility District (CA)
Salt River Project (AZ)
San Diego Gas & Electric Co. (CA)
Seattle City Light (WA)
Sevier County Electric System (TN)
Shawano Municipal Utilities (WI)
Snohomish County PUD No. 1 (WA)
Southern California Edison Co. (CA)
Stoughton Utilities (WI)
Sumter Electric Cooperative, Inc. (FL)
Tacoma Power (WA)
Tampa Electric (FL)
Tullahoma Utilities Board (TN)
Union Power Coop. (NC)
Vectren Energy Delivery (IN)
Vermont Electric Power Co., Inc. (VT)
Vernon Electric (WI)
Waverly Light and Power (IA)
We Energies (MI, WI)
Westar Energy (KS)
Wisconsin Public Servic Corp. (WI, MI)
Xcel Energy (MN, WI)